CyberNoise Home Page

Andreas Tomalla


Alternate names: Talla 2XLC

Gender: Male
Born in unknown (Germany) on 13th March 1963 (and, as far as we aware, still alive)

RELATIONSHIPS WITH PRIMARY ARTISTS

This person records as: Talla 2XLC
    Member of Bigod 20 from 1988 to 1994
    Member of Axodry from unknown date to unknown date (left the band)
    Member of Moskwa TV from unknown date to unknown date (left the band)
    Member of Pluuto from unknown date to unknown date (left the band)

See all Andreas Tomalla's relationships

CONTACT INFORMATION:

Twitter icon Twitter

THIS PAGE REFERENCE INFORMATION:

Reference = 264
Link to this page = https://www.cybernoise.com/info/people.php?264 (how to link to this web site - details)

Spotted any errors or omissions? Contact us with the details quoting the above page link and we'll update the database.
Twitter Logo YouTube
© CyberNoise » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site
part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network
To comply with European Union law your continued use of this website gives your consent to allow this website to create a cookie on your computer for site analytics. This website also uses cookies to make your browsing experience easier and more secure. See our Privacy Policy for more information including a list of cookies that this site uses.

/ /

© CyberNoise » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site

part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network