CyberNoise Home Page

J.G. Thirlwell


Alternate names: Clint Ruin, Frank Want

Real/full name: James George Thirlwell
Gender: Male
Born in Melbourne (Australia) on 29th January 1960 (and, as far as we aware, still alive)

RELATIONSHIPS WITH PRIMARY ARTISTS

This person records as: JG Thirlwell

See all J.G. Thirlwell's relationships

CONTACT INFORMATION:

Twitter icon Twitter

THIS PAGE REFERENCE INFORMATION:

Reference = 321
Link to this page = https://www.cybernoise.com/info/people.php?321 (how to link to this web site - details)

Spotted any errors or omissions? Contact us with the details quoting the above page link and we'll update the database.
Twitter Logo YouTube
© CyberNoise » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site
part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network
To comply with European Union law your continued use of this website gives your consent to allow this website to create a cookie on your computer for site analytics. This website also uses cookies to make your browsing experience easier and more secure. See our Privacy Policy for more information including a list of cookies that this site uses.

/ /

© CyberNoise » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site

part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network