CyberNoise Home Page

Sascha Konietzko


Alternate names: Sascha K, Käpt'n K
Sascha Konietzko primary image

Real/full name: Sascha Kegel Konietzko
Gender: Male
Born in Hamburg (Germany) on 21st June 1961 (and, as far as we aware, still alive)

RELATIONSHIPS WITH PRIMARY ARTISTS

This person records as: OK•ZTEIN•OK

See all Sascha Konietzko's relationships

CONTACT INFORMATION:

Twitter icon Twitter
Facebook icon Facebook

THIS PAGE REFERENCE INFORMATION:

Reference = 529
Link to this page = https://www.cybernoise.com/info/people.php?529 (how to link to this web site - details)

Spotted any errors or omissions? Contact us with the details quoting the above page link and we'll update the database.
Twitter Logo YouTube
© CyberNoise » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site
part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network
To comply with European Union law your continued use of this website gives your consent to allow this website to create a cookie on your computer for site analytics. This website also uses cookies to make your browsing experience easier and more secure. See our Privacy Policy for more information including a list of cookies that this site uses.

/ /

© CyberNoise » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site

part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network