CyberNoise Home Page

Genesis P Orridge


Alternate names: Genesis P-Orridge

Real/full name: Genesis Breyer P-Orridge
Gender: Unknown
Born in Victoria Park, Longsight, Manchester (United Kingdom) on 22nd February 1950
Died: 14th March 2020
Info: born Neil Megson

RELATIONSHIPS WITH PRIMARY ARTISTS

This person recorded as: Genesis P. Orridge

See all Genesis P Orridge's relationships

CONTACT INFORMATION:

Twitter icon http://www.twitter.com/genesisbpo [no longer valid / working]
Facebook icon https://www.facebook.com/pages/genesis-breyer-p-orridge/171735929627691 [no longer valid / working]

THIS PAGE REFERENCE INFORMATION:

Reference = 40
Link to this page = https://www.cybernoise.com/info/people.php?40 (how to link to this web site - details)

Spotted any errors or omissions? Contact us with the details quoting the above page link and we'll update the database.
Advert Zavvi Product - Music Blu-Rays
Twitter Logo YouTube Facebook Instagram
© CyberNoise » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site
part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network
Burning Helix may earn commission from qualifying purchases made via affiliate links on this site
To comply with European Union law your continued use of this website gives your consent to allow this website to create a cookie on your computer for site analytics. This website also uses cookies to make your browsing experience easier and more secure. See our Privacy Policy for more information including a list of cookies that this site uses.

/ /

© CyberNoise » a Burning Helix Company Link Burning Helix web site

part of the wwrdb.com World Wide Release DataBase Logo network

Burning Helix may earn commission from qualifying purchases made via affiliate links on this site